Category: 
Sort by: 

Jones, Susan Assistant Principal
Glenn, Fred Assistant Principal
Henderson, LaRonda Assistant Principal
Morris, Libby Assistant Principal
Chapman, Tonisha Assistant Principal

Anderson, Kelsey 1st Grade
Andre, Ian 1st Grade
Bailey, Olivia 2nd Grade
Baldwin, Lorna 3rd Grade
Ballesteros, Ines 1st Grade
Barber, Joseph 5th Grad
Barker, Katie 4th Grade
Bartlett, James Music
Bemiss, Philip 1st Grade
Bender, Fred Math Support
Bennett, Jarrad PBIS Coach
Besic, Zilha 1st Grade
Black, Wednesday Math Coach
Booker, Kamilah Literacy Coach
Brazeau, Kymberly Kindergarten
Brooks, Candace ESOL
Buss, Serena 2nd Grade
Cameron, Cory Physical Education
Centeno, Karino 2nd Grade
Centurioni, Erica Kindergarten
Colbert, Stephanie 1st Grade
Coutourier, Jon 5th Grade
Crawford, Isela 2nd Grade
Creech, Denise 1st Grade
Culpepper, Adorne 3rd Grade
Davis, Bianca 1st Grade
Davis, Lyndsie 1st Grade
Delgado, Gabrielle Kindergarten
DePass, Monique Kindergarten
Dillon-Witter, Dawn Writing
Dove, Avery 3rd Grade
Esfahani, Pedram 4th Grade
Evans, Lauren Special Education
Figueroa, Ruby Literacy Support
Foust, Marilyn ESOL
Fung, Jennifer ESOL
Gaston, Katoria 4th Grade
Gerchikov, Michael 1st Grade
Gladden, Denise 5th Grade
Glenn, Fred Assistant Principal
Graham, Alana 2nd Grade
Graham, Robin Kindergarten
Gram, Melinda Art
Gravely, Michael FOCUS
Griffin, Lindsay Interrelated
Grubbs, Leslie Drama
Haney, Melanie 3rd Grade
Harper, Noelle Art
Harper, Tara Math Coach
Harrington, Samantha 5th Grade
Harrison, Michele 1st Grade
Hauert, Louise Special Education
Hentz, Angela 3rd Grade
Hepburn, Allyson ESOL
Hernandez, Laura 3rd Grade
Herring, Staci 2nd Grade
Hicks, Nefretiri 4th Grade
Higgins, Keith 3rd Grade
Hopper, Jenny Speech and Language
Huser, Kathryn Kindergarten
Immerman, Joan Counselor
Jackson, Annmarie Literacy Support
Jackson, Dee Literacy/Reading Recovery Teacher and Reading Specialist
Jacobs, Lisa Literacy Coach
Jakupovic, Juso 3rd Grade
Jean-Charles, Joseph Math Support
Jelks, Carman 1st Grade
Johnson, Brent SpED
Jones, Ebony 5th Grade
Jones, Jeanine LSTC
Jones, Sarah 4th Grade
Joseph, Glenn Physical Education
Junuzovic, Adin 3rd Grade
Kennedy, Christine Interrelated
Khodadadi, Rachel Kindergarten
Laidler, Denell 4th Grade
Leadingham, Kirsten 5th Grade
Ludke, Joshua 2nd Grade
Lundy, Jasmine Kindergarten
Madrid, Cesia 2nd Grade
Martinez, Carmen ESOL
Martz, Tracy Focus
McCrear, Kim ESOL
McIntosh, Jewel 4th Grade
McNeill, Teresa Speech
Michael, Lauri 2nd Grade
Midence, Marina ESOL
Miles, Daphne Literacy Coach
Missler, Emiley 4th Grade
Mitchell, Karen ESOL
Morgan, Yolanda Speech
Nixson, Amy Kindergarten
Noh, Teresa ESOL
Onwubiko, Chioma Special Education
Papes, Robert 2nd Grade
Person, Daryl 5th Grade
Phillips, Lauren STEAM
Pitts, Tiffany 5th Grade
Powell, Michelle 5th Grade
Proctor, Fletcher Interrelated
Pyronneau, Johanne 5th Grade
Rackoff, Brett 2nd Grade
Reddish, Tanisha Interrelated
Reed, Angela 2nd Grade
Reeps, Anna Interrelated
Rehman, Debra Kindergarten
Rhoades, Holly Kindergarten
Ritch, Stacy Special Education
Rivas, Edgar LSTC
Roberts, Devin 3rd Grade
Rodney, Kwamie Kindergarten
Rogers, Joseph 4th Grade
Rountree, Chantele 1st Grade
Royster, Jayme 5th Grade
Sanchez, Adele 2nd Grade
Santinelli, Heather 3rd Grade
Saucier, Tanya Science
Schenck, Kenneth Special Education
Sciacca, Laura Kindergarten
Sellmansberger, Jacki Math Support
Sharpley, Tang Speech-Language Pathologist
Spence, Julie Literacy/Reading Recovery Teacher and Reading Specialist
Spencer, Courtney Music
Staker, Tracy Science
Stuckey, Kelly 3rd Grade
Thornbury, Brittney Special Education
Thorne, Brittny 4th Grade
Tillman, Sherry 2nd Grade
Tran, Yen 4th Grade
Trinh, Ky-Lang ESOL
Troxel, Joanna Kindergarten
Valentine, Lani 3rd Grade
Walker, Jeanine 1st Grade
Warren, Joseph Social Worker/ Counseling Department
Warrior, Dwayne 1st Grade
Wathen-Brownlee, Anita Interrelated
Way, Antwaun 3rd Grade
Welker, Deana 2nd Grade
Whisonant, Brandon 1st Grade
Wilkewitz, Tricia 3rd Grade
Wozniak, Lisa Literacy Support
Wright, Carol 2nd Grade
Wright, Collet Kindergarten
Yi, Lisa 4th Grade

Adams, Antwain Parapro (PE)
Alexander, Mary Parapro
Almeida, Heidi Parapro
Bista, Menuka Special Ed Parapro
Boze, Anna Special Ed Parapro
Chen, Sharon Parent Center
Davisson, Camila Office Staff
Duncan, Tahara Special Ed Parapro
Espinal, Keyla Office Staff
Fancher, Barbara Office Staff
Felty, Joan School Nutrition
Feria, Jose Office Staff
Garcia, Berenice Counselor
Haddad, Sawsan K/1 Intervention Parapro
Helena, Nadya Bookkeeper
Horne, Angela Special Ed Parapro
Immerman, Joan Counselor
Ingram, Luke Counselor
Jones, Jeanine LSTC
Khan, Isaura Office Staff
Marinin, Albina Special Ed Parapro
Markova, Yordanka Special Ed. Parapro
Martinez, Eliane Parent Center
Martinez, Noemi Special Ed Parapro
McCluskey, Carol SASI Clerk
Murdoch, Kimberly Parapro
Obando, Jenny Office Staff
Onwubiko, Jason PE Parapro
Owen, Melissa Technology Parapro/ Lab Manager
Paneque, Roberto Head Custodian
Pierre, Denetta Special Ed Parapro
Puché, Lizbeth Special Ed. Parapro
Rivas, Edgar LSTC
Samsin, Olha Special Ed Parapro
Sherwood, Tahnya Media Specialist
Sims, Brandon Media Center Clerk
Sovaiala, Ana Parapro
Stanley, Christopher Parapro
Staples, Gregory TST
Villegas, Leny Parapro
Wallace, Quincy Parapro
Warren, Joseph Social Worker/ Counseling Department
Weever, Kennard Counselor
Weinkle, Bruce Stellar Substitute
Wilson, Melissa Office Staff